Schülerbeförderung für die Heimvolksschule St. Maria Fürstenzell

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00350605-2026SBStiftung SLW Bayern
725 days left
Estimated value
Deadline725 days left30 Aug 2028, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2028, 22:00
CPV codes
60130000 - Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
21 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Die Ausschreibung umfasst die Beförderung von Kindern der Heimvolksschule St. Maria Fürstenzell, wohnhaft im Landkreis Passau, in Kraftfahrzeugen, die nach ihrer Bauart und Ausstattung zur Beförderung von mindestens 20 bis zu 50 Kindern pro Linie zur Schule und zurück für die Schuljahre 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 und 2029/2030, sowie insbesondere die Erstellung der jeweiligen Fahrpläne (Linienplanung, Linienoptimierung, Zeitbedarf). Die Beförderung ist an allen Schultagen durchzuführen.

Der Bieter hat anzugeben inwieweit sein Unternehmen einen Bezug zu Russland hat. Dafür ist die “Eigenerklärung Bezug Russland“ (Formblatt 127/L127/III. 127) auszufüllen und als Teil des Angebotes abzugeben. Auskünfte über die Vergabeunterlagen sind bis spätestens 6 Kalendertage vor Ablauf der Angebotsfrist zu beantworten und Anfragen daher rechtzeitig an die Vergabestelle zu richten.

Contracting authorities1

SB

UNKNOWN 11893

deAltötting, Germany
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.