AQ SIA Ministero Giustizia

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00346070-2026RSRegione Autonoma della Sardegna
Estimated value€1,854,000
DeadlineExpired24 Jun 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots77 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
24 Jun 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
71240000 - Architectural, engineering and planning services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,854,000
Publication date
19 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Procedura aperta sopra soglia per la conclusione di un Accordo quadro con un unico operatore economico per ogni lotto (n. 7 lotti) per l’affidamento dei servizi di ingegneria e architettura (PFTE, progetto esecutivo. direzione lavori e coordinamento della sicurezza) necessari per la realizzazione degli interventi nei diversi istituti penitenziari del Distretto della Sardegna, promossi dal Ministero della Giustizia nell’ambito del Piano “Una giustizia più Inclusiva – Inclusione socio-lavorativa delle persone sottoposte a misura penale anche tramite la riqualificazione delle aree trattamentali – Azione 2 Attuazione modelli di intervento per l’inclusione attiva dei detenuti (AMA DE) - Applicazione clausole e criteri - art. 57 comma 2 del D.lgs. 36/2023 - Interventi finanziati nel Programma Nazionale Inclusione e lotta alla povertà (PN Inclusione) - Cofinanziati con fondi FESR - Valore complessivo 1.545.000 euro - CUP: J14C25000410006 - CLP: PRG-AMADE_FESR-1323-PRAP

Contracting authorities1

RS

UNKNOWN 80002870923

itCagliari, Italy
[email protected]

Lots7

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.