Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Beschaffung einer integrierten Managementsuite (ISMS, BCMS, DSMS)

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00345340-2026GRGemeinsame Kommunale Datenzentrale Recklinghausen
1,426 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,426 days left30 Jul 2030, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jul 2030, 22:00
CPV codes
72268000 - Software supply services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
19 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Beschaffung einer integrierten Managementsuite (ISMS, BCMS, DSMS) für die GKD Recklinghausen und ihre Zweckverbandsmitglieder

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXPSYY6DGVB#

Contracting authorities1

GR

LEITWEG-ID 055620032032-34001-16

deRecklinghausen, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.