Anbudsförfrågan grävmaskinstjänst vattendragsrestaurering Storseldammen (Gimån) Bräcke kommun och Henån Åre kommun 2026

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00331357-2026LLLänsstyrelsen i Jämtlands Län
513 days left
Estimated valueSEK 800,000
Deadline513 days left31 Jan 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Jan 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
77000000 - Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 800,000
Publication date
14 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Länsstyrelsen i Jämtlands län inbjuder till anbud gällande grävmaskinstjänst vattendragsrestaurering i Storseldammen (Gimån) Bräcke kommun och Henån Åre kommun.

Contracting authorities1

LL

UNKNOWN 2021002452

seÖSTERSUND, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.