Procedura aperta sopra soglia comunitaria per affidamento dei servizi educativi e ausiliari presso il Nido d'Infanzia "Pinocchio" con aggregata sezione primavera del Comune di Sassocorvaro Auditore per gli anni educativi 2026/2027-2027/2028 - 2028/2029 con possibilità di rinnovo per l'anno educativo 2029/2030.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00326589-2026SUStazione Unica Appaltante Provincia di Pesaro Urbino
1,089 days left
Estimated value€1,552,282
Deadline1,089 days left30 Aug 2029, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2029, 22:00
CPV codes
80110000 - Pre-school education services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,552,282
Publication date
11 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Procedura aperta sopra soglia comunitaria per affidamento dei servizi educativi e ausiliari presso il Nido d'Infanzia "Pinocchio" con aggregata sezione primavera del Comune di Sassocorvaro Auditore per gli anni educativi 2026/2027-2027/2028 - 2028/2029 con possibilità di rinnovo per l'anno educativo 2029/2030.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.