Reparația capitală a acoperișului, IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Baimaclia

Estimated valueMDL 2,057,636
DeadlineExpired26 Jun 2026, 06:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
26 Jun 2026, 06:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 2,057,636
Publication date
5 Jun 2026, 10:45

Overview

Reparația capitală a acoperișului, IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Baimaclia

Contracting authorities1

IB

IDNO 1013603002046

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation4

4 documents
  • anunț de participare lucrări.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    470.9 KB
  • caiet de sarcini.pdf

    PDF document

    479.5 KB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx

    Word document

    214.9 KB
  • formularul duae.doc

    Word document

    308.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.