Waldbesitzervereinigung Wittgenstein w.V. - Durchführung von Forstdienstleistungen im Gebiet der Waldbesitzervereinigung Wittgenstein w.V.

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime1959bfad-27ea-44fe-b5a2-1a27d49bebccWVWBV Wittgenstein w. V.
1,944 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,944 days left31 Dec 2031, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2031, 00:00
CPV codes
77200000 - Forestry services
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 08:50

Overview

Durchführung von Forstdienstleistungen im Gebiet der Waldbesitzervereinigung Wittgenstein w.V.

Die WBV Wittgenstein w.V. ist eine Forstbetriebsgemeinschaft im Sinne des Bundeswaldgesetztes (BWaldG). Die Waldbesitzervereinigung umfasst ca. 7.868 Hektar Mitgliedsfläche., Siegen-Wittgenstein, Germany

Durchführung von Forstdienstleistungen im Gebiet der Waldbesitzervereinigung Wittgenstein w.V

Verbandsgebiet der WBV Wittgenstein w.V. mit Hauptsitz in Bad Berleburg. Die Waldbesitzervereinigung umfasst ca. 7.868 Hektar Mitgliedsfläche., Siegen-Wittgenstein, Germany

Contracting authorities1

WV

VAT 291611832

deBad Berleburg, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.