Servicii de instalare aparat de aer conditionat

Estimated valueRON 1,500
DeadlineExpired4 Jun 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots00 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
4 Jun 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
51310000 - Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment
Status
Published
Notice type
ADVAdvertorial
Estimated value
RON 1,500
Publication date
3 Jun 2026, 05:11

Overview

Servicii de instalare aparat de aer conditionat la sediul Antena Sibiului din Sibiu, conform caietului de sarcini atasat prezentului anunt.

Achizitie directa pe SEAP

Se vor oferta respecta cerintele din caietul de sarcini

Pentru informatii suplimentare sau clarificari va sta la dispozitie Dl. Florin Calugar la tel: 0744/618.705. Propunerea tehnica si financiara va fi transmisa prin e-mail: [email protected] pana la data limita de depunere a ofertei. Ofeta financiara CASTIGATOARE va fi postata in catalogul electronic din SEAP

Contracting authorities1

Lots0

No lots recorded for this notice.

Documentation1

1 document
  • Caiet sarcini.pdf

    File

    171.1 KB

Award criteria1

Criterion information

Name
Pretul cel mai scazut al ofertei
Weight
100% (100 of 100)
Order number
#0
Price criterion
No
Directly proportional
No

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.