Betrieb des Gründungs- und Innovationszentrums Leinfelden-Echterdingen

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime2026-02-gz-01SLStadt Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1,942 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,942 days left31 Dec 2031, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2031, 00:00
CPV codes
79411100 - Business development consultancy services
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
27 May 2026, 11:02

Overview

Betrieb des Gründungs- und Innovationszentrums Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Friedrich-List-Straße 20-24, Leinfelden-Echterdingen, 70771, Esslingen, Germany

1. Communitymanagement 2. Innovations- und Gründungsbegleitung 3. Kooperationspartnermanagement & Netzwerkpflege 4. Verwaltung- und Vertragsmanagement 5. Marketing und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

#Besonders auch geeignet für:freelance#, #Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst#,

Contracting authorities1

SL

LEITWEG-ID 08116078-A3359-83

deLeinfelden-Echterdingen, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.