Theodor-Fliedner-Stiftung | Neubau Alberichstraße | Schlosserarbeiten

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00300692-2026THTheodor-Fliedner-Stiftung
396 days left
Estimated value
Deadline396 days left7 Oct 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
7 Oct 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
45262670 - Metalworking
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
3 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Theodor-Fliedner-Stiftung | Neubau Alberichstraße | Schlosserarbeiten

- Im Falle einer Bietergemeinschaft ist eine Bietergemeinschaftserklärung abzugeben. - Im Falle einer Bietergemeinschaft muss jedes Mitglied der Bietergemeinschaft die geforderten Erklärungen, Nachweise und Angaben abgeben. - Für Nachunternehmer müssen die Eigenerklärungen nicht bereits mit dem Angebot, sondern erst nach Aufforderung des Auftraggebers vorgelegt werden. - Zu den angegebene Vertragslaufzeiten bzw. Beginn und Ende der Auftragsausführung in der Beschreibungen: Es handelt sich um voraussichtliche Ausführungstermine. Vertragstermine werden in den Verträgen festgelegt. Die Leistungsverzeichnisse und weitere Auftragsunterlagen sind elektronisch verfügbar. Der Link zum Download der Unterlagen ist unter BT-15 dieser Bekanntmachung aufgeführt.

Contracting authorities1

TH

UNKNOWN t:0621126370

deMannheim, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.