Erata anunt publicitarADV1529313

Estimated valueRON 423,153
DeadlineExpired25 May 2026, 07:30
Competition00 participants
Lots00 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
25 May 2026, 07:30
CPV codes
55524000 - School catering services
Status
Published
Notice type
ADVAdvertorial
Estimated value
RON 423,153
Publication date
14 May 2026, 08:14

Overview

Servicii de catering in cadrul PN Masa sanatoasa

Conform documentatiei de atribuire

Conform documentatiei de atribuire

Va rugam sa luati in considerare, data limita de depunere a ofertei 25.05.2026, ora 9:30, asa cum este specificat si in documentatia de atribuire. Dintr-o eroare a sistemului, in anuntul publicitar ADV1529313 , s-a salvat eronat ora 10:30, corect fiind ora 9:30. Relatii suplimentare puteti obtine la tel. 0243264010, Compartiment Achizitii publice

Contracting authorities1

Lots0

No lots recorded for this notice.

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 02:17.

Award criteria1

Criterion information

Name
Cel mai bun raport calitate pret
Weight
100% (100 of 100)
Order number
#0
Price criterion
No
Directly proportional
No

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.