B327, B269 AS Morbach

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regimea.22-11-0046.01-04-bLGLBM Gerolstein
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired24 Jun 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
24 Jun 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
45233120 - Road construction works
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
6 May 2026, 13:58

Overview

Asphaltarbeiten ca. 6.000 m2 Erdarbeiten rund 30.000m3 kleinere Arbeiten an der Gemeindestraße

Morbach, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Germany

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXS2YYRYTP2MLCS0# Die Vergabeunterlagen werden ausschließlich elektronisch unter www.vergabe.rlp.de zur Verfügung gestellt. Bieteranfragen werden ebenfalls ausschließlich elektronisch im Projektraum behandelt. Auf die Unzulässigkeit eines Nachprüfungsantrages nach Ablauf der Frist des § 160 Abs. 3 Nr. 4 GWB (15 Tage nach Eingang des Nichtabhilfebescheids auf eine Rüge) wird hingewiesen.

Asphaltarbeiten ca. 6.000 m2 Erdarbeiten rund 30.000m3 kleinere Arbeiten an der Gemeindestraße

Morbach, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Germany

Contracting authorities1

LG

VAT 813658001

deGerolstein, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.