EXECUTIE LUCRARI PENTRU OBIECTIVUL „CONSTRUIRE GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT IN COMUNA NICULESTI”

SCNSimplified contract noticescn1049723CDComuna Niculesti-Judetul Dambovita
Estimated valueRON 2,457,687
DeadlineExpired26 Aug 2019, 12:00
Competition11 participant
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
scn1049723
Contract type
Deadline
26 Aug 2019, 12:00
CPV codes
45214200 - Construction work for school buildings
Status
Awarded
Notice type
SCNSimplified contract notice
Source
SEAP/SICAP
Estimated value
RON 2,457,687
Publication date
2 Aug 2019, 07:08

Overview

<<EXECUTIE LUCRARI PENTRU OBIECTIVUL „CONSTRUIRE GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT IN COMUNA NICULESTI”» conform documentatiei tehnico-economice (caietul de sarcini/PT) anexata prezentei. Valoarea estimata a contractului, conform Devizului General al obiectivului, este de 2,457,686.93 lei exclusiv TVA FARA DIVERSE SI NEPREVĂZUTE. Conform prevederilor HG nr. 907/2016 "Valoarea lucrărilor de construcţii-montaj (C+M), inclusă în valoarea totală a devizului general, exprimată în lei, cuprinde cheltuielile prevăzute la cap./subcap. 1.2, 1.3, 1.4, 2, 4.1, 4.2, 5.1.1 din devizul general.". MENŢIUNE: Asa cum rezulta si de mai sus, valoarea estimata de 2,457,686.93 lei exclusiv TVA nu Include si cheltuieli diverse si neprevăzute.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 10:31.

Award criteria1

Criterion information

Name
Pretul cel mai scazut
Weight
100% (100 of 100)
Order number
#1
Price criterion
Yes
Directly proportional
No

Participants1