Nieuwbouw kindcentrum De Horizon te Hoorn

5 days left
Estimated value
Deadline5 days left9 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71200000 - Architectural and related services71221000 - Architectural services for buildings
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 08:05

Overview

Stichting Penta is op zoek naar een integraal ontwerpteam voor nieuwbouw van kindcentrum (KC) De Horizon te Hoorn. Daarvoor wordt een Europese niet-openbare aanbestedingsprocedure georganiseerd, met eerst een selectiefase en daarna een gunningsfase. Zie selectieleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • TN608321 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826100540.pdf

    PDF document

    193.9 KB
  • uea_608321_20260826100127.pdf

    PDF document

    515.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.