NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime5492fc3a-6560-494a-a26f-e7bbe097d175EBEnexis Netbeheer BV
16 days left
Estimated value€50,000,000
Deadline16 days left18 Sept 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
31200000 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€50,000,000
Publication date
11 Jun 2026, 10:04

Overview

The delivery of NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors (hereinafter Low Voltage (LV) Strips) Maximum value of €50.000.000

Contracting authorities1

EB

UNKNOWN 1582320

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation21

21 documents
  • TN591875 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260611120500.pdf

    PDF document

    200.9 KB
  • Appendix 1 - Program of Requirements NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors_LV Strips.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Invitation to Tender - NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Appendix 4 - European Single Procurement Document NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors.pdf

    PDF document

    88.4 KB
  • Appendix 8 - Example Flow Chart.pdf

    PDF document

    60.5 KB
  • Appendix 12 - Enexis Supply Chain Order_Delivery_Packaging Requirements.pdf

    PDF document

    540.6 KB
  • Appendix 17 - Russia Statement.docx

    Word document

    35.5 KB
  • Appendix 16 - Signing of Tender submission.docx

    Word document

    44.1 KB
  • Appendix 19 - Quality Assurance Protocol.pdf

    PDF document

    444.9 KB
  • Appendix 18 - Article Master data sheet.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    26.6 KB
  • Appendix 14 - Draft Framework Agreement.pdf

    PDF document

    286.9 KB
  • Appendix 15 - Draft Reserve Contractor Agreement.pdf

    PDF document

    190.9 KB
  • Appendix 11 - Enexis Purchasing Conditions 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Appendix 13 - Supplier Code of Conduct 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    484.2 KB
  • Appendix 10 - Consortium Declaration.docx

    Word document

    28.8 KB
  • Appendix 9 - Award Criteria 1 - Quality.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.5 KB
  • Appendix 7 - Indexation Sheet.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    106.5 KB
  • Appendix 2 - Summary Market Consultation.pdf

    PDF document

    464.2 KB
  • Appendix 3 - Template Material Passport.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    4.5 MB
  • Appendix 6 - Price Sheet.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    30.2 KB
  • Appendix 5 - Reference Statement.docx

    Word document

    69.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.