NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00404965-2026EBEnexis Netbeheer BV
16 days left
Estimated value€50,000,000
Deadline16 days left18 Sept 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
31200000 - Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€50,000,000
Publication date
11 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

The delivery of NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors (hereinafter Low Voltage (LV) Strips) Maximum value of €50.000.000

Contracting authorities1

EB

UNKNOWN 1582320

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.