New Lakkhall Ryen

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00370230-2026SASporveien ASSASporveien ASSASporveien AS
31 days left
Estimated valueNOK 30,000,000
Deadline31 days left1 Oct 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
42631000 - Machine tools for finishing metals
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
NOK 30,000,000
Publication date
28 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

A Lakkhall at Ryen shall be procured.

Contracting authorities3

SA

UNKNOWN 915070434

noOslo, Norway
[email protected]
1 / 3

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.