Nabava službene obleke za strojevodje

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00408831-2026SDSŽ - Vleka in tehnika, d.o.o.
Estimated value€430,000
DeadlineExpired29 Jul 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Jul 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
18000000 - Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€430,000
Publication date
14 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Nabava službene obleke za strojevodje

Contracting authorities1

SD

UNKNOWN 5865824000

siLjubljana, Slovenia
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.