Multifunctionals en Printers

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime0f2b15c9-780f-4e0c-a297-32805e654559MAMontessori Scholengemeenschap Amsterdam
1,485 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,485 days left29 Sept 2030, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
29 Sept 2030, 22:00
CPV codes
30232100 - Printers and plotters30121300 - Reproduction equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
21 Jan 2025, 15:06

Overview

MSA wil een overeenkomst sluiten voor de levering van multifunctionals en printers en de bijbehorende print- en scan-applicaties en service. Binnen de scope van de overeenkomst vallen de volgende onderdelen: • Multifunctionals • Printers • Repro apparatuur • Print- en scanmanagementsoftware voor autorisatie en follow me (pull print beveiligd printen) • Budgetsoftware voor het uitgeven en opwaarderen van printtegoed • De implementatie • Benodigde opleidingen • Onderhoud/service apparatuur • Verbruikersmiddelen die service gerelateerd zijn (tonerrest bak, enz.) • Centraal beheer van de apparatuur middels een managementtool

Contracting authorities1

MA

UNKNOWN 5671673

nlAMSTERDAM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation14

14 documents
  • TN505116 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250619121050.pdf

    PDF document

    10.0 KB
  • TN505116 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250317092335.pdf

    PDF document

    9.6 KB
  • TN505116 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250314120508.pdf

    PDF document

    9.7 KB
  • Herziene Bijlage 4 Prijsinvulblad MSA- 13-3-25.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    25.8 KB
  • Herziene Bijlage 3 Contractdocument MSA.docx

    Word document

    59.6 KB
  • MSA Nota van inlichtingen 1.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    47.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1 ARBIT-2022 voorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    455.4 KB
  • Herziene Beschrijvend document MSA.pdf

    PDF document

    609.9 KB
  • TN505116 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250121160644.pdf

    PDF document

    9.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Format Nota van inlichtingen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.8 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Referenties.docx

    Word document

    55.3 KB
  • Herziene Bijlage 2 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    371.7 KB
  • MSA Nota van inlichtingen 2.1.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.7 KB
  • uea_505116_20250107165534.pdf

    PDF document

    1.2 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.