Motorvoertuigenverzekering 2027-2028

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime0795137f-82af-45fd-8d2d-a23e73d84944GTGemeente Terneuzen
18 days left
Estimated value
Deadline18 days left24 Sept 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
24 Sept 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
66514110 - Motor vehicle insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
20 Aug 2026, 09:47

Overview

Motorvoertuigenverzekering Gemeente Terneuzen 1 verzekering

Contracting authorities1

GT

UNKNOWN 421653477

nlTerneuzen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • TN587638 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260820114755.pdf

    PDF document

    192.2 KB
  • Bestek motorvoertuigenverzekering 2027-2028.pdf

    PDF document

    247.5 KB
  • Schadeoverzicht Gemeente Terneuzen excl. BTW 14-08-2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    14.8 KB
  • Schadeoverzicht Gemeente Terneuzen incl. BTW 14-08-2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    12.6 KB
  • Polisoverzicht Gemeente Terneuzen incl BTW 14-08-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    88.1 KB
  • Bijlage Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    106.3 KB
  • Polisoverzicht Gemeente Terneuzen excl. BTW 14-08-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    124.2 KB
  • Inschrijfbiljet Motorvoertuigenverzekering 2027-2028.docx

    Word document

    103.0 KB
  • uea_587638_20260817110813.pdf

    PDF document

    575.1 KB
  • vng-model-algemene-inkoopvoorwaarden (1).pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.