Mobiele telefonie
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De Opdracht betreft het leveren van Mobiele telefoondiensten. zie bestek
-.
Lots1
Documentation16
- 8.2 KB
TN475747 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20241018120523.pdf
PDF document
- 7.1 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-08-21-1.pdf
PDF document
- 28.7 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2024-08-07-1.pdf
PDF document
- 15.7 KB
Adressen vestigingen WVS.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 49.4 KB
Bijlage 6. Prijs 21-8-24.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 8.9 KB
TN475747 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240710154128.pdf
PDF document
- 113.4 KB
Bijlage 1. Controlelijst.pdf
PDF document
- 1.5 MB
Bijlage 2. UEA.pdf
PDF document
- 489.4 KB
Bestek Mobiele telefonie WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 400.2 KB
Bijlage 8. Programma van Eisen.pdf
PDF document
- 73.4 KB
Bijlage 7. Plan van aanpak SROI.docx
Word document
- 242.8 KB
Bijlage 9. Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf
PDF document
- 68.9 KB
Bijlage 3. Referentieverklaring.docx
Word document
- 52.2 KB
Bijlage 6. Prijs.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 69.5 KB
Bijlage 4. Verklaring beroep derde c.q. onderaannemer.docx
Word document
- 68.7 KB
Bijlage 5. Verklaring hoofdelijke aansprakelijkheid c.q. garantstelling.docx
Word document