Mobiele telefonie, data en bijbehorende dienstverlening

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime77e429ec-fe87-4205-aa47-35314c9d96bfIBIBN Kader B.V.
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired30 Jul 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Jul 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
64210000 - Telephone and data transmission services64212000 - Mobile-telephone services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
15 Jun 2026, 08:54

Overview

Het leveren van mobiele spraak-, SMS- en datadiensten, inclusief data-only aansluitingen, nummerportering, beheer en ondersteuning, ten behoeve van IBN. De opdracht omvat circa 700 mobiele spraak/data‑abonnementen en circa 220 data‑only abonnementen, inclusief bijbehorende mobiele telecommunicatiediensten, beheer en ondersteuning, voor meerdere locaties binnen Nederland, voor een initiële looptijd van twee jaar met optionele verlengingen tot maximaal vier jaar.

Dit betreft een beperkte aanpassing van de planning.

Contracting authorities1

IB

UNKNOWN 60486555

nlUDEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    32.5 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-22-1.pdf

    PDF document

    985.4 KB
  • TN591411 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260615105432.pdf

    PDF document

    202.9 KB
  • TN591411 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260527073103.pdf

    PDF document

    200.3 KB
  • Bijlage 10 (concept) Verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    821.8 KB
  • TN591411 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260617102331.pdf

    PDF document

    202.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad (2).xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    32.5 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad mobiele telefonie.pdf

    PDF document

    854.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    847.6 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Netwerkkwaliteit Indoor IBN locaties.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    28.1 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Referentieopdracht mobiele communicatie.docx

    Word document

    61.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 concept Overeenkomst Mobiele telefonie.pdf

    PDF document

    892.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5 concept Overeenkomst Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    628.7 KB
  • Bijlage 8 SLA Mobiele telefonie en data.pdf

    PDF document

    907.3 KB
  • Bijlage 9 gibit-2025.pdf

    PDF document

    348.4 KB
  • uea_591411_20260526112106.pdf

    PDF document

    535.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.