Mission d'Assistance à Maitrise d'Ouvrage pour la construction d'un espace de restauration pour le Collège de Rieupeyroux (12240)

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00587717-2026D(DEPARTEMENT DE L'AVEYRON (CD12)
27 days left
Estimated value
Deadline27 days left30 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71310000 - Consultative engineering and construction services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Marché passé selon une procédure d'appel d'offres ouvert en application des articles L.2124-2 et R.2124-2-1° du Code de la commande publique. Le marché est décomposé en trois tranches en application des articles R.2113-4 à R.2113-6 du Code de la commande publique. -Tranche Ferme : Recueil des besoins, étude de faisabilité et élaboration du préprogramme -Tranche Optionnelle 1 : Élaboration du Programme Technique Détaillé -Tranche Optionnelle 2 : Dossier de consultation, Assistance à l'ouverture des plis et à l'analyse du choix du maitre d'oeuvre. Le marché sera pour partie à prix mixtes avec une part à bons de commande comportant un montant maximum de 10 000 Euros HT, conformément aux articles R.2162-1 à R.2162-6 du Code de la Commande Publique (tranche ferme) et pour partie à prix global et forfaitaire (tranche ferme et tranches optionnelles 1 et 2). Prix fermes, actualisables.

Contracting authorities1

D(

UNKNOWN 22120001700012

frRODEZ, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.