Meubilair

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime4f6c2018-b5c3-48a5-a91d-3cd534e0fab7SVStichting voCampus
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired21 Aug 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
21 Aug 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
39100000 - Furniture
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
16 Jun 2026, 15:23

Overview

De aan te besteden opdracht wordt als volgt gedefinieerd: het adviseren over en het leveren, installeren en service verlenen van nieuw en mogelijk refurbished kantoor- en schoolmeubilair ten behoeve van voCampus. Mogelijk wordt ook meubilair tijdelijk gehuurd. De omvang van de opdracht is naar schatting € 3.000.000 inclusief btw. Indien de opgegeven omvang eerder wordt gerealiseerd dan de einddatum van de raamovereenkomst wordt de opdracht (voortijdig) opnieuw aanbesteed. Aan het genoemde bedrag kunnen geen rechten aan worden ontleend.

Contracting authorities1

SV

UNKNOWN 311795909

nlNIJMEGEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation18

18 documents
  • TN591131 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260616172327.pdf

    PDF document

    198.1 KB
  • NvI 1 - voCampus - Meubilair 2026-06-16 def.pdf

    PDF document

    87.9 KB
  • 20100630 begane grond 2026-06-16.pdf

    PDF document

    188.1 KB
  • 20220719 optopping 3e verdieping 2026-06-16.pdf

    PDF document

    1.5 MB
  • Bericht aanpassing planning voCampus - Meubilair 2026-06-15.pdf

    PDF document

    30.2 KB
  • 20100630 eerste verdieping 2026-06-16.pdf

    PDF document

    394.8 KB
  • 20100630 derde verdieping 2026-06-16.pdf

    PDF document

    182.4 KB
  • 20100630 tweede verdieping 2026-06-16.pdf

    PDF document

    195.5 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair Wijziging planning 2026-06-04.pdf

    PDF document

    34.4 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair Vraag Citadel.pdf

    PDF document

    108.4 KB
  • TN591131 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260521154841.pdf

    PDF document

    195.1 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair Aanbestedingsdocument 2026-05-21.pdf

    PDF document

    501.3 KB
  • ariv-2026-maart2026.pdf

    PDF document

    192.1 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair Prijzenblad 2026-05-21.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    17.7 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair Conceptovereenkomst 2026-05-21.pdf

    PDF document

    142.5 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    503.6 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair MVI criteria 2026-05-21.pdf

    PDF document

    250.2 KB
  • voCampus Meubilair Referentie format 2026-05-21.docx

    Word document

    33.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.