Med. Geräte + Mobiliar

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime826-292DIDiakoneo KdöR Bau- und Immobilienmanagement
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired8 Jul 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
8 Jul 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
33100000 - Medical equipments33182100 - Defibrillator33190000 - Miscellaneous medical devices and products33192000 - Medical furniture33192340 - Operating theatre furniture except tables
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
26 May 2026, 11:27

Overview

Klinik Hallerwiese, Erweiterungsneubau Cnopfsche Kinderklinik mit Zentraler Notaufnahme, Intensivpflege, Kinderkrankenpflege sowie OP´s. Insgesamt ca. 11.000 m² BGF, Ebene -03 bis Ebene +04.

Sankt-Johannis-Mühlgasse 19, Nürnberg, 90419, DE254, Germany

siehe Leistungsverzeichnis

Sankt-Johannis-Mühlgasse 19, Nürnberg, 90419, DE254, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst#

Contracting authorities1

DI

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.