Materieel met bedienend personeel

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef735de6c-2336-4cd6-8b80-1e95cfebeb75DIDiamant-groep
Estimated value
Deadline0 days left3 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
3 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
77112000 - Hire of mowers or agricultural equipment with operator
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
28 May 2026, 10:58

Overview

De Opdracht bestaat uit het leveren van de dienst Materieel met bedienend personeel op basis van regie. De opdracht is verdeeld in meerdere percelen. Opdrachtgever wenst per perceel met één Opdrachtnemer een Raamovereenkomst voor Materieel met bedienend personeel op te stellen, die gedurende de looptijd van de op te stellen Raamovereenkomst voldoen aan de minimum voorwaarden voor de uitvoering van de opdracht. zie bestek

Contracting authorities1

DI

UNKNOWN 472072423

nlTILBURG, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN577432 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260528125814.pdf

    PDF document

    288.7 KB
  • Bijlage 9. SLA.pdf

    PDF document

    218.5 KB
  • Bijlage 10. Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden voor leveringen en diensten Diamant-groep 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    361.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5. Verklaring beroep derde financiele en economische draagkracht.docx

    Word document

    84.5 KB
  • Bijlage 6. Prijs.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    54.2 KB
  • Bijlage 8. Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    333.4 KB
  • Bijlage 7. Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    546.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3. Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    81.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4. Verklaring beroep derde technische bekwaamheid.docx

    Word document

    83.4 KB
  • Bijlage 1. Controlelijst.pdf

    PDF document

    157.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2. UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    551.1 KB
  • Bestek Materieel met bedienend personeel Diamant-groep.pdf

    PDF document

    629.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.