Estimated valueMDL 20,800
DeadlineExpired15 Jun 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
15 Jun 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 20,800
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 05:27

Overview

Materiale de uz gospodăresc

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • 202606080825_Anunț de participare.pdf

    PDF document

    239.3 KB
  • 202606080826_Specificaţii tehnice anexa nr.22.docx

    Word document

    48.0 KB
  • 202606080826_Specificaţii de preț anexa nr.23.docx

    Word document

    40.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.