Mark- och anläggningsarbeten

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00393836-2026AAAlingsås Energi AB
2,915 days left
Estimated valueSEK 600,000,000
Deadline2,915 days left30 Aug 2034, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2034, 22:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work43000000 - Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment45200000 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work45220000 - Engineering works and construction works45223000 - Structures construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 600,000,000
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Upphandlingen avser mark och anläggningsentreprenader gällande El, Fiber, Fjärrvärme och Belysning samt anslutande tjänster för Alingsås Energi ABs verksamheter.

Contracting authorities1

AA

UNKNOWN 556402-5905

seAlingsås, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.