Maintenance et rénovation des infrastructures de ravitaillement en diesel

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00587563-2026NMNMBS
30 days left
Estimated value€1,010,000
Deadline30 days left1 Oct 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
50500000 - Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery45223720 - Petrol/gas stations construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,010,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Le marché a pour objet la maintenance préventive, corrective et évolutive des installations de ravitaillement en diesel implantées sur les sites d’Anvers, Schaerbeek, Melle, Châtelet et Kinkempois. Il est conclu pour une durée pluriannuelle. Le marché comprend également une option obligatoire portant sur la rénovation du stand d’approvisionnement d’Anvers, dont les spécifications seront précisées dans le cahier des charges. Les candidats doivent soumettre une demande de participation conforme aux exigences de l’avis de marché et du présent guide de sélection.

De opdracht heeft betrekking op het preventief, correctief en evolutief onderhoud van de dieselbevoorradingsinstallaties op de sites van Antwerpen, Schaarbeek, Melle, Châtelet en Kinkempois. Zij wordt afgesloten voor een meerjarige looptijd. De opdracht omvat eveneens een verplichte optie betreffende de renovatie van de bevoorradingsinstallatie in Antwerpen, waarvan de specificaties zullen worden verduidelijkt in het bestek. De kandidaten dienen een aanvraag tot deelneming in te dienen die voldoet aan de vereisten van de aankondiging van de opdracht en van deze selectieleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

NM

UNKNOWN 0203430576_5631

beSint-Gillis, Belgium
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.