Lucrări de reparație la Muzeu or. Sîngerei

Estimated valueMDL 97,000
DeadlineExpired20 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
20 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 97,000
Publication date
9 Jul 2026, 07:03

Overview

Lucrări de reparație la Muzeu or. Sîngerei

Contracting authorities1

PS

IDNO 1007601002223

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation2

2 documents
  • anunt de participare simplificat lucrari muzeu.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    807.1 KB
  • muzeul or. singerei lista cu cantitati.pdf

    PDF document

    197.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.