Lucrări de reconstrucție a unor sectoare de strazi din com. Bubuieci - str. Toader Bubuiog

Estimated valueMDL 3,423,000
DeadlineExpired23 Jun 2026, 19:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
23 Jun 2026, 19:30
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 3,423,000
Publication date
2 Jun 2026, 14:39

Overview

Lucrări de reconstrucție a unor sectoare de strazi din com. Bubuieci - str. Toader Bubuiog

Contracting authorities1

PB

IDNO 1007601010459

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • anunt de participare.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    605.0 KB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • duae_ro_0.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    557.2 KB
  • forma_1.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    527.6 KB
  • formular_nr_5.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.