LS Netontwerp

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime5e008b58-0ff8-4d4e-92df-506b8fbab12cSTStedin
821 days left
Estimated value€2,500,000
Deadline821 days left30 Nov 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Nov 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
79933000 - Design support services48210000 - Networking software package48215000 - Networking developers' software package48219000 - Miscellaneous networking software package72212620 - Mainframe operating system software development services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,500,000
Publication date
6 Aug 2025, 08:43

Overview

Aanbesteding LS Netontwerp - automatiseren LS Netontwerp

Contracting authorities1

ST

UNKNOWN 24289101

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 11:47.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.