LOTTO 1 - AREA ANCONA

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00377144-2026ANAnconambienteTMTAR MARCHE
Estimated value€932,951
DeadlineExpired15 Apr 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
15 Apr 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
77312000 - Weed-clearance services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€932,951
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

SERVIZIO DI DISERBO MANUALE E MECCANICO DI SUPPORTO AL SERVIZIO DI SPAZZAMENTO E LAVAGGIO STRADE DELL’ANCONAMBIENTE

Contracting authorities2

AN

UNKNOWN 01422820421

itANCONA, Italy
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.