Licenspartner

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00329374-2026BRBROTTSFÖREBYGGANDE RÅDET
607 days left
Estimated valueSEK 30,000,000
Deadline607 days left4 May 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
4 May 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
72268000 - Software supply services48000000 - Software package and information systems72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 30,000,000
Publication date
12 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Brottsförebyggande rådet (Brå) bjuder in leverantörer till att lämna anbud till upphandling avseende ramavtal för Licenspartner.

Contracting authorities1

BR

UNKNOWN 2021000068

seSTOCKHOLM, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.