Levering van wegenzout

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2942f83d-c970-4cc2-b91f-e6e02c7a2111AVAvri
3 days left
Estimated value
Deadline3 days left3 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
3 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
34927100 - Road salt14410000 - Rock salt
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
23 Jun 2026, 12:06

Overview

Het leveren van diverse soorten wegenzout aan de gemeenten: Culemborg, Tiel, Buren, Neder-Betuwe en de gemeenschappelijke regeling Avri, waarbij deze laatste als penvoerder zal optreden. Op basis van de afgelopen 4 jaar hebben de deelnemers aan deze aanbesteding de volgende aantallen afgenomen: 2.647 ton Steenzout 872 ton Vloeibaar dooimiddel (Pekelwater)

Contracting authorities1

AV

UNKNOWN 52683150

nlGeldermalsen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN596359 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260623140654.pdf

    PDF document

    204.3 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Vragen en antwoorden.docx

    Word document

    47.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    42.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    632.3 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Programma van Eisen levering wegenzout.pdf

    PDF document

    420.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Verklaring sanctiepakket Rusland.docx

    Word document

    627.4 KB
  • Bijlage 4 uitvoeringsverklaring onderaannemer.pdf

    PDF document

    87.9 KB
  • Bijlage 5b Loslocaties en opslagcapaciteit.pdf

    PDF document

    1.6 MB
  • Bijlage 5a Afname gegevens per Deelnemer.pdf

    PDF document

    100.9 KB
  • Bijlage 1 VNG algemene inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    985.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2c Concept Raamovereenkomst Neder-Betuwe.pdf

    PDF document

    269.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2b Concept Raamovereenkomst Culemborg.pdf

    PDF document

    331.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2a Concept Raamovereenkomst Avri.pdf

    PDF document

    261.6 KB
  • uea_596359_20260616150746.pdf

    PDF document

    490.9 KB
  • Offerte aanvraag Wegenzout.pdf

    PDF document

    516.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.