Levering van enveloppen aan het CBS

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimea81e005f-2af9-4c07-9ae1-c69a566e8497CSCentraal Bureau voor de Statistiek
11 days left
Estimated value€833,228
Deadline11 days left11 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
30199230 - Envelopes30199710 - Printed envelopes
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€833,228
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 08:46

Overview

Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van enveloppen in diverse maten en soorten (zie bijlage 5 aanbestedingsdocumenten). zie bijlage 5 aanbestedingsdocumenten de mogelijke hoeveelheden. In rood aangegeven enveloppen en hoeveelheden zijn mogelijke alternatieven voor de daarboven vermelde envelop in zwart. Hoeveelheden zijn bedoeld voor beeldvorming o.b.v. historie. Hieraan kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend voor de raamovereenkomst.

Ralph Sevarts |Strategisch inkoper |CBS | CBS-weg 11 | Postbus 4481 | 6401 CZ Heerlen| [email protected] (gebruik berichtenbox TenderNed).

Contracting authorities1

CS

UNKNOWN 58668778

nlHEERLEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation17

17 documents
  • TN608309 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826104643.pdf

    PDF document

    200.6 KB
  • TN608309 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827093354.pdf

    PDF document

    201.1 KB
  • Bijlage 14 Model Verwerkersovereenkomst CBS.pdf

    PDF document

    313.4 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Geheimhoudingsverklaring.pdf

    PDF document

    199.6 KB
  • Bijlage 13 Modellenboek.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Bijlage 10 Prijsopgaveformulier.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    31.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Format referenties.docx

    Word document

    26.6 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    297.3 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Huisreglement CBS.pdf

    PDF document

    320.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Algemene Voorwaarden (ARIV-2026).pdf

    PDF document

    192.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    293.2 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Verklaring omtrent inschrijving.docx

    Word document

    27.3 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Specificaties enveloppen.pdf

    PDF document

    314.9 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    460.9 KB
  • uea_608309_20260826095937.pdf

    PDF document

    574.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Europese Aanbesteding Enveloppen.pdf

    PDF document

    539.4 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Format voor het stellen van vragen.docx

    Word document

    24.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.