Levering (tweedehands) blaashal Sint-Oedenrode

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeed7b61a0-ca47-4686-a703-f64be01e42abGMGemeente Meierijstad
13 days left
Estimated value
Deadline13 days left16 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
37410000 - Outdoor sports equipment37451000 - Field sports equipment45217000 - Inflatable buildings construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 18:40

Overview

Levering van een blaashal in Sint-Oedenrode 1 blaashal

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 61559918

nlVEGHEL, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2026-08-27-1.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • TN605525 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260806121518.pdf

    PDF document

    205.7 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Blaashal 31072026 versie 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    445.8 KB
  • TN605525 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827204029.pdf

    PDF document

    207.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Uitvoeringsregels social return 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    379.7 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    24.3 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Programma van Eisen Blaashal 31072026.pdf

    PDF document

    609.7 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Concept overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    216.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Inschrijfformulier.pdf

    PDF document

    262.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Checklist inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    220.6 KB
  • Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden voor leveringen en diensten 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    217.2 KB
  • Bijlage - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    646.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.