Levering tractor met snippermachine

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimee4354e4a-176f-4360-82bf-9a0b93a1fb42GWGemeente Westerkwartier
23 days left
Estimated value
Deadline23 days left23 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
23 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
16000000 - Agricultural machinery16700000 - Tractors
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 11:07

Overview

De opdracht betreft de aankoop van een nieuwe tractor met snippermachine voor de buitendienst van de gemeente Westerkwartier. Hiermee wordt bedoeld een complete set van tractor met een snippermachine. Daarnaast zal de Opdrachtnemer 10 jaar lang het jaarlijkse onderhoud zoals voorgeschreven in het Programma van (Eisen bijlage 6) uitvoeren. Nader te bepalen.

Contracting authorities1

GW

UNKNOWN 142082226

nlZuidhorn, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation8

8 documents
  • TN607819 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826130748.pdf

    PDF document

    198.5 KB
  • uea_607819_20260826130634.pdf

    PDF document

    550.9 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Programma van Eisen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    55.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Inschrijvingsbiljet.docx

    Word document

    70.4 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Referenties.docx

    Word document

    72.2 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden VNG-Westerkwartier.pdf

    PDF document

    445.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Concept leveringsovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    301.1 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Levering tractor met snippermachine.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.