Leveren elektrische chassis cabines

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec5524451-e110-4812-857d-5e6111c3d79cSNSpaarnelanden N.V.
28 days left
Estimated value€1,250,000
Deadline28 days left29 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
29 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
34100000 - Motor vehicles
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,250,000
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 08:35

Overview

Spaarnelanden wenst een raamovereenkomst te sluiten met één leverancier voor de levering van elektrische chassis cabines die geschikt zijn voor opbouw door derden. Verwachte afname is minimaal 20 elektrische chassis cabines

Contracting authorities1

SN

UNKNOWN 101714670

nlHAARLEM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • Bijlage 3 Concept raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    288.7 KB
  • TN600930 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826103502.pdf

    PDF document

    207.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Verklaring omtrent inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    236.6 KB
  • Beschrijvend document.pdf

    PDF document

    479.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden Spaarnelanden NV (3).pdf

    PDF document

    378.8 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Gunningscriteria.pdf

    PDF document

    344.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Protocol SROI Spaarnelanden NV.pdf

    PDF document

    647.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    238.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    1.0 MB
  • uea_600930_20260826102904.pdf

    PDF document

    543.1 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    22.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.