Lesmethoden

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime37b8edff-0999-41fe-9c2c-9c33bcc7afc3SLStichting Primair Onderwijs De Liemers
22 days left
Estimated value
Deadline22 days left28 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
39162100 - Teaching equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 07:58

Overview

De Opdracht betreft het adviseren over en leveren van Lesmethoden, Licenties, Leerpakket en Ontwikkelings- en spelmateriaal aan de locaties van LiemersNovum Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten

Contracting authorities1

SL

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • NvI 1 - Lesmethoden - LiemersNovum.pdf

    PDF document

    117.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad Lesmethoden V2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    71.7 KB
  • TN594536 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260609084538.pdf

    PDF document

    192.1 KB
  • TN594536 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260608095859.pdf

    PDF document

    190.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad Lesmethoden.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    71.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Format Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    56.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    169.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Format Nota van Inlichtingen.docx

    Word document

    56.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2B Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    123.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2A Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    183.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1 PvE Lesmethoden.pdf

    PDF document

    110.5 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Lesmethoden - LiemersNovum.pdf

    PDF document

    271.2 KB
  • uea_594536_20260608095547.pdf

    PDF document

    502.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.