Lease fietsen t.b.v. medewerkers gemeente Weert

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime58563fc7-a2bb-4484-9fc5-3c0cef4c3000GWGemeente Weert
Estimated value€400,000
Deadline
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
CPV codes
66114000 - Financial leasing services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€400,000
Publication date
30 Jul 2026, 07:18

Overview

Een raamovereenkomst met één opdrachtnemer voor het leveren van leasefietsen aan medewerkers van Gemeente Weert. De lease betreft een full‑service constructie, inclusief afschrijving, rente, onderhoud, reparaties, verzekeringen, pechhulp en optionele accessoires. -

Contracting authorities1

GW

UNKNOWN 411684491

nlWEERT, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation14

14 documents
  • TN572882 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260730091803.pdf

    PDF document

    220.0 KB
  • Bijlage 6. Inschrijfbiljet (prijzenblad) Leasefietsen gemeente Weert - NvI.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.4 KB
  • Vragen en Antwoorden Fietslease Weert def..xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    35.0 KB
  • Vragen en Antwoorden Fietslease Weert def..pdf

    PDF document

    169.7 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2026-04-10-1.pdf

    PDF document

    143.5 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Leasefietsen gemeente Weert.pdf

    PDF document

    384.1 KB
  • Bijlage 1. Concept overeenkomst leasefietsen gemeente Weert.docx

    Word document

    94.8 KB
  • TN572882 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260305213806.pdf

    PDF document

    211.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2. Concept verwerkersovereenkomst Leasefietsen gemeente Weert.docx

    Word document

    87.3 KB
  • Bijlage 7. Verklaring referenties.docx

    Word document

    75.7 KB
  • Bijlage 4. Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden VNG leveringen en diensten gemeente Weert.pdf

    PDF document

    445.8 KB
  • Bijlage 3. Programma van eisen Leasefietsen gemeente Weert.pdf

    PDF document

    234.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8. ICO-report.docx

    Word document

    78.9 KB
  • uea_572882_20260304091510.pdf

    PDF document

    575.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.