Landelijk - Aanvulling bedrijfsbrandweer Kijfhoek

EF21Contract notice – sectoral directive, light regimeb2c90e0b-8357-4cf3-8bc5-a631570e2b26PBProRail B.V.
12 days left
Estimated value
Deadline12 days left16 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
75251000 - Fire-brigade services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF21Contract notice – sectoral directive, light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 10:09

Overview

ProRail heeft behoefte aan dienstverlening voor de aanvullende operationele bedrijfsbrandweerbezetting op emplacement Kijfhoek. De basisfunctie van de dienstverlening is het ononderbroken beschikbaar houden van drie operationeel inzetbare functionarissen als aanvulling op de bedrijfsbrandweerorganisatie van ProRail Zie leidraad

Contracting authorities1

PB

UNKNOWN 381962604

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.