Kultur i daglig verksamhet

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00371548-2026VKVäxjö kommun
1,393 days left
Estimated valueSEK 3,200,000
Deadline1,393 days left30 Jun 2030, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jun 2030, 00:00
CPV codes
85300000 - Social work and related services92000000 - Recreational, cultural and sporting services92310000 - Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 3,200,000
Publication date
31 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Upphandlingen avser kulturell verksamhet som en del av den dagliga verksamheten för personer med funktionsnedsättning. Uppdraget omfattar att tillhandahålla olika former av kulturella inslag till exempel musik, teater, dans, skrivande och bildskapande.

Contracting authorities1

VK

UNKNOWN 2120000662

seVÄXJÖ, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.