Kommunikationstjänster KTH

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00370226-2026KHKungliga Tekniska högskolan
604 days left
Estimated valueSEK 35,000,000
Deadline604 days left30 Apr 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Apr 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
79000000 - Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security79340000 - Advertising and marketing services79341100 - Advertising consultancy services79341200 - Advertising management services79400000 - Business and management consultancy and related services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 35,000,000
Publication date
28 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

KTH har behov av olika kommunikationstjänster.

Contracting authorities1

KH

UNKNOWN 2021003054

seSTOCKHOLM, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.