Keuring ademluchtcilinders

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime575234cc-c4dd-4b04-bd21-a48a462e150aVNVeiligheidsregio Noord Holland Noord
1 day left
Estimated value
Deadline1 day left4 Sept 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
4 Sept 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
75250000 - Fire-brigade and rescue services35111100 - Breathing apparatus for firefighting
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jul 2026, 07:36

Overview

Periodieke keuring van ademluchtcilinders. Deze dienstverleningsovereenkomst heeft een looptijd van 6 jaar, met als doel alle ademluchtcilinders twee keer te kunnen keuren. In het jaar 2027 en het jaar 2032. Zie Offerteleiddraad

Contracting authorities1

VN

UNKNOWN 61711067

nlALKMAAR, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • uea_583127_20260702091029.pdf

    PDF document

    562.8 KB
  • Bijlage 1 PvE keuring ademluchtcilinders 2027.pdf

    PDF document

    158.6 KB
  • TN583127 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260702093606.pdf

    PDF document

    195.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad keuring ademluchtcilinders.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    19.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Algemene-inkoopvoorwaarden-NHN-2025-VRNHN202501.pdf

    PDF document

    469.1 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Procedure klachtenafhandeling.pdf

    PDF document

    283.1 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Klachtenformulier NIPV.docx

    Word document

    736.0 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Concept overeenkomst keuring ademluchtcilinders.docx

    Word document

    64.6 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Akkoordverklaring.pdf

    PDF document

    123.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    150.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.