Kenniscommunity Lage Temperatuur Aardwarmte

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime64ec0f13-7e01-4cab-a46d-41c2179b614fMKMinisterie van Economische Zaken en Klimaat
1,094 days left
Estimated value€255,000
Deadline1,094 days left31 Aug 2029, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Aug 2029, 22:00
CPV codes
79952000 - Event services79415200 - Design consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€255,000
Publication date
21 May 2026, 11:59

Overview

Deze aanbesteding ziet toe op een invulling van de Kenniscommunity binnen programmalijn 3 van het versnellingsprogramma Lage Tempratuur Aardwarmte (LTA). Er wordt beoogd dat deze zal bestaan uit zowel fysieke (e.g. events, workshops) als digitale aspecten (digitaal platform) welke stakeholders stimuleren om kennis te delen en van elkaar te leren op het gebied van LTA. Zie aanbestedingsdocument paragraaf 2.4.

Contracting authorities1

MK

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • Nota-van-inlichtingen-202602039.pdf

    PDF document

    273.8 KB
  • TN591560 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260521135948.pdf

    PDF document

    208.2 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument_kenniscommunity Lage Tempratuur Aardwarmte (LTA) - IUC 202602039.pdf

    PDF document

    1010.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3. Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    25.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4. Concept Dienstverleningsovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    263.4 KB
  • Bijlage 2. UEA-Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    656.7 KB
  • Bijlage 1. Nadere omschrijving programmalijnen versnellingsprogramma LTA.pdf

    PDF document

    332.3 KB
  • Bijlage 6. Klachtenprocedure.pdf

    PDF document

    173.3 KB
  • Bijlage 4a. Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    249.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5. ARVODI-2025.pdf

    PDF document

    173.2 KB
  • Bijlage 9. Verklaring ingevolge Verordening EU 2022-576.docx

    Word document

    71.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7. Vragen- en opmerkingenformulier.docx

    Word document

    32.8 KB
  • Bijlage 8. Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    38.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.