Kantoorartikelen 2026 e.v.

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime0e2b743f-4155-4951-a542-b312ce5bb1b5BIBizob
Estimated value€466,000
Deadline
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
CPV codes
30192000 - Office supplies
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€466,000
Publication date
16 Jan 2026, 08:21

Overview

Deze tender betreft het aanbesteden van de levering van kantoorartikelen voor de volgende aanbestedende diensten: Gemeenten: Asten, Bergeijk, Best, Bladel, Cranendonck, Deurne, Eersel,  Geldrop-Mierlo, Gemert-Bakel, Heeze-Leende, Laarbeek, Land van Cuijk, Nuenen, Reusel-De Mierden, Someren, Son en Breugel, Valkenswaard, Veldhoven, Vught en Waalre. Organisaties: Bizob, Dienst Dommelvallei, KempenPlus, MijnGemeenteDichtbij, ODBN en ODZOB. De aanbesteding wordt doorlopen middels een Europees openbare procedure. De aanbesteding is bedoeld voor alle potientiële geïnteresseerde dienstverleners voor de overeenkomst Kantoorartikelen 2024 e.v.

Contracting authorities1

BI

UNKNOWN 17159755

nlOirschot, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 03:14.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.