K003-Dienstvoertuigen
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
Levering, onderhoud en service van dienstvoertuigen 1260000
Lots1
Documentation13
- 151.5 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-15-1.pdf
PDF document
- 205.5 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-11-1.pdf
PDF document
- 203.4 KB
TN589707 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260513151324.pdf
PDF document
- 18.5 KB
K003-Prijzenblad.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 205.2 KB
TN589707 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260611112336.pdf
PDF document
- 126.3 KB
Voorwaarden FSR 4.0.pdf
PDF document
- 35.8 KB
K003-Invulformulier referentie kerncompetentie.docx
Word document
- 242.3 KB
K003-Beschrijvend Document.pdf
PDF document
- 338.6 KB
K003-Concept Overeenkomst.pdf
PDF document
- 33.2 KB
K003-Invulformulier sub-subgunningscriteria.docx
Word document
- 134.7 KB
K003-Begrippenlijst.pdf
PDF document
- 419.5 KB
K003-Aanbestedingsleidraad.pdf
PDF document
- 475.0 KB
K003- UEA.pdf
PDF document