Inzameling en verwerking oud papier en karton (OPK)

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime57902bca-7e87-468e-9250-923e17e659f6GVGemeente Venray
16 days left
Estimated value
Deadline16 days left18 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
90500000 - Refuse and waste related services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 14:34

Overview

De opdrachtgever is in het kader van onderhavige aanbesteding voornemens een overeenkomst af te sluiten voor de volgende diensten en evt. bijbehorende leveringen: het inzamelen en het verwerken (inclusief de vermarkting) van het (Oud) Papier en Karton (OPK) en daarmee samenhangende dienstverlening, circa 2.088 ton OPK op jaarbasis. In het programma van eisen (bijlage 03) staan de diverse te leveren diensten of producten vermeld.

Er is een extra vragenronde toegevoegd, waardoor de aanbestedingsplanning is aangepast. Zie Nota van inlichtingen.

Contracting authorities1

GV

UNKNOWN 60262744

nlVenray, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • TN601155 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827163436.pdf

    PDF document

    200.1 KB
  • Venray Nota van Inlichtingen 1.pdf

    PDF document

    223.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 NvI 1 Afvalkalender gemeente Venray 2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    11.9 MB
  • Bijlage 1 NvI 1 Centrumroute.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    30.4 KB
  • TN601155 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260713160917.pdf

    PDF document

    200.1 KB
  • 08 SROI bijlage aanbestedingen mei 2024.pdf

    PDF document

    150.3 KB
  • Venray tussentijdse Nota van Inlichtingen.pdf

    PDF document

    85.0 KB
  • TN601155 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260710131605.pdf

    PDF document

    196.6 KB
  • 03 Venray Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    207.1 KB
  • 04 Venray Gunningscriteria formulier.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    68.6 KB
  • 07 Vragenformulier nota van inlichtingen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    21.2 KB
  • 06 Venray concept overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    212.4 KB
  • 05 Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden gemeente Venray 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    347.6 KB
  • 01 Venray Invulbijlagen.docx

    Word document

    343.9 KB
  • 02 Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    660.3 KB
  • 00 Venray Aanbestedingsleidraad.pdf

    PDF document

    783.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.