Inspectie, onderhoud en levering van binnensportmaterialen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime711ee962-433a-47c4-8526-9149ac2a8f8bGHGemeente Hardenberg
25 days left
Estimated value€600,000
Deadline25 days left29 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
29 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
37400000 - Sports goods and equipment92620000 - Sport-related services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€600,000
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 09:11

Overview

Inspectie, onderhoud en levering van binnensportmaterialen +/- € 100.000,- per jaar

Contracting authorities1

GH

UNKNOWN 201865177

nlHardenberg, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • TN600610 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827111108.pdf

    PDF document

    200.7 KB
  • TN600610 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260708114826.pdf

    PDF document

    198.8 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Verklaring Rusische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    35.1 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen binnensportmaterialen 1.0.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    107.8 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Handleiding SROI.pdf

    PDF document

    221.5 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    135.2 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Concept Raamoverenekomst.pdf

    PDF document

    144.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Inkoopvoorwaarden VNG.pdf

    PDF document

    1005.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijsopgaveformulier Sportmaterialen Hardenberg.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    72.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 UEA Sportmaterialen.pdf

    PDF document

    563.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van eisen Sportmaterialen.pdf

    PDF document

    231.3 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Referentieformulier sportmaterialen.docx

    Word document

    47.8 KB
  • AD Inspectie, onderhoud en levering Sportmaterialen 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    349.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.